09/13 10:00 |
- |
[12]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
HC Riga U20
[6]
|
W |
6-1
|
03/15 10:00 |
4 |
[6]
Dynamo Moscow U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/14 10:00 |
4 |
[6]
Dynamo Moscow U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/11 10:00 |
4 |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Dynamo Moscow U20
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/10 14:00 |
4 |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Dynamo Moscow U20
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/04 10:00 |
- |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
HK Riga U20
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/03 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
HK Riga U20
[8]
|
L |
3-4
|
03/01 09:00 |
- |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
HK ORG Junior U20
[34]
|
W |
6-0
|
02/29 10:00 |
- |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
HK ORG Junior U20
[34]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/22 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
W |
2-5
|
02/21 15:00 |
- |
[9]
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|
02/18 16:00 |
- |
[14]
HK Kapitan U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/17 16:00 |
- |
[14]
HK Kapitan U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/13 16:00 |
- |
[34]
HK ORG Junior U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
W |
3-8
|
02/12 16:00 |
- |
[34]
HK ORG Junior U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
W |
0-10
|
02/09 10:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/08 10:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
L |
4-3
|
01/31 15:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA Varyagi U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[2]
|
W |
1-7
|
01/30 16:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA Varyagi U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[2]
|
W |
2-6
|
01/27 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/26 10:00 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[4]
|
W |
4-5
|
01/20 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Spartak Moscow U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[4]
|
W |
1-4
|
01/19 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Spartak Moscow U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Loko U20
[2]
|
W |
2-0
|
01/07 10:00 |
- |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Loko U20
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
01/05 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Almaz U20
[3]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/04 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Almaz U20
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/29 10:00 |
- |
[1]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/28 10:30 |
- |
[1]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/25 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya U20
v
Dynamo Moscow U20
[9]
|
L |
2-3
|