Hide Esports

Live Scores

Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 00' Fiorentina (Raul) Esports View Fenerbahce (Prince) Esports
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 00' PAOK (Saigon) Esports View Aston Villa (Ozil) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 01' France (nikkitta) Esports 0-0 Germany (Senior) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 01' Portugal (Koftovsky) Esports 0-0 Argentina (Wboy) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 08' Man Utd (Kray) Esports 2-2 Tottenham (Kodak) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 08' England (lion) Esports 5-1 France (nikkitta) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play 08' Germany (Senior) Esports 5-2 Portugal (Koftovsky) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play 10' Barcelona (Palas) Esports 0-5 PSG (Rafaelo) Esports
Soccer Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play 11' Man City (Matrix) Esports 6-1 Bayern (Leonardo) Esports
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 11' PAOK (Saigon) Esports 6-2 Fenerbahce (Prince) Esports
Soccer Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 12' Ajax (Mars) Esports 2-0 Aston Villa (Ozil) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins 1 - 05:00 LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports 0-0 NY Knicks (Moody) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins 1 - 05:00 MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports 0-0 LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 3 - 00:16 PHX Suns (TITAN) Esports 38-40 GS Warriors (SAINT JR) Esports
Basketball Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins 4 - 00:00 ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports 82-88 LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
Volleyball AVC Challenge Cup Women India Women 12-12 Iran Women
Volleyball Kyrgyzstan Vyschaya B Ala-Buka 12-16 Nookat
Volleyball Kyrgyzstan Vyschaya League 25-21,25-18,17-25,21-25 Aksy 10-15 Energetic Kara-Kul
Baseball Japan NPB Reserve League 05/22 04:00 Yokohama Bay Stars Reserves 2-0 Seibu Lions Reserves
Baseball Mexico LMB 05/22 01:30 Monterrey Monterrey 1-0 Saltillo Saltillo
Baseball Mexico LMB 05/22 01:00 Durango Durango 8-8 Chihuahua
Ice Hockey IIHF World Championship 3 - 20:00 Austria [5] Austria 1-1 Great Britain [8] Great Britain
Tennis ITF W50 Goyang WD 30-30 Arakawa/Ito 1-1 Han/Park
Tennis ITF M25 Anning 15-0 Nico Hornitschek 3-3 Maximus Jones
Tennis ITF M25 Anning 30-30 Yan Bai 4-3 Qian Sun
Tennis ITF W15 Fukui 40-A [464] Anri Nagata 2-5 Funa Kozaki [478]
Tennis ITF M25 Anning 0-15 Aoran Wang 5-5 Cing-Yang Meng
Tennis ITF W15 Fukui 40-40 Mei Hasegawa 2-6,0-3 Yuka Hosoki
Tennis ITF W50 Goyang 0-0 Mayuka Aikawa 6-7,0-3 Miho Kuramochi
Tennis ITF W15 Fukui 40-40 Mana Ayukawa 7-5,1-3 Yui Ohwaki
Tennis ITF W50 Goyang A-40 Mananchaya Sawangkaew 7-6,3-5 Eunhye Lee
Tennis ITF M25 Anning 15-40 Yecong Mo 6-4,3-6,2-3 Stefan Vujic
Horse Racing JPN Urawa 05/22 05:20 Urawa View
Horse Racing AUS Bendigo 05/22 05:20 Bendigo View
Horse Racing AUS Belmont 05/22 05:14 Belmont View
Horse Racing AUS Warwick Far 05/22 05:10 Warwick Farm View
Horse Racing JPN Kasamatsu 05/22 05:10 Kasamatsu View
Greyhounds AUS Albion Park 05/22 06:14 Albion Park View
Greyhounds AUS Albion Park 05/22 05:52 Albion Park View
Greyhounds AUS The Gardens 05/22 05:47 The Gardens View
Greyhounds AUS Albion Park 05/22 05:32 Albion Park View
Greyhounds AUS The Gardens 05/22 05:29 The Gardens View
Greyhounds AUS Temora 05/22 05:25 Temora View
Greyhounds AUS Bendigo 05/22 05:22 Bendigo View
Greyhounds AUS Sale 05/22 05:17 Sale View
Greyhounds AUS The Gardens 05/22 05:11 The Gardens View
Floorball World Champs Qualification 1 - 09:20 Singapore Singapore 1-2 Australia Australia
Table Tennis Setka Cup Ivan Kryvyi 0-0 Oleh Hil
Table Tennis Setka Cup Matus Zelinka 0-0 Lukas Veigl
Table Tennis TT Elite Series Damian Korczak 0-0 Gerasimos Chatziligeroudis
Table Tennis WTT Contender Taiyuan Women Quals Karen Lyne 0-0 Tsz Lam Kong
Table Tennis TT Elite Series Jakub Kosowski 3-9 Kacper Petas
Table Tennis Setka Cup 9-11 Serhii Kryvoshyi 4-1 Mykhailo Syniavskyi
Table Tennis Setka Cup 8-11,11-6 Petro Kolesnik 5-7 Dmytro Yurkov
Table Tennis Setka Cup 7-11,6-11 Ivan Fedoryshyn 8-3 Maksym Hubenko
Table Tennis Setka Cup 11-7,12-10 Bohdan Plakhtyi 3-0 Denys Maltsev
Table Tennis TT Elite Series 11-8,14-16,8-11,12-10 Bartosz Czerwinski 9-2 Grzegorz Adamiak
Table Tennis WTT Contender Taiyuan Quals 12-10,8-11,7-11 Chun Kit Choy 1-3 Kwan To Yiu
Badminton Malaysia Masters Chia Hao Lee 9-9 Guang Zu Lu
Badminton Malaysia Masters 16-21 Yu Jen Chi 4-3 Panitchaphon Teeraratsakul
Badminton Malaysia Masters XD 21-16 Tan/Lai 9-7 Oupthong/Sudjaipraparat
Badminton Malaysia Masters XD 19-21 Choong/Go 16-17 Wang/Shin
Esports CS2 - EsportsBattle 00:29 NightRaid 3-1 Gameinside