12/18 16:00 |
- |
Obninsk
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
L |
3-1
|
12/17 16:00 |
- |
Kristall Voronezh
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
L |
3-1
|
11/28 09:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Dagestan Makhachkala
|
L |
0-3
|
11/26 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Dagestan Makhachkala
|
L |
0-3
|
11/25 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Grozny-2
|
W |
3-0
|
10/16 07:00 |
- |
SGAU Stavropol
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
W |
2-3
|
10/15 07:00 |
- |
Rostov Volley
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
W |
1-3
|
10/14 07:00 |
- |
SGAU Stavropol
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
L |
3-2
|
04/18 10:00 |
- |
Grozny-2
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
W |
0-3
|
04/17 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Rostov Volley
|
W |
3-0
|
04/15 14:00 |
- |
Tyumen-Tyumenskaya Oblast University
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
W |
0-3
|
04/14 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Dagestan Makhachkala
|
W |
3-0
|
04/13 14:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Dynamo Krasnodar
|
W |
3-0
|
03/23 09:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Rostov Volley
|
W |
3-0
|
03/22 15:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Kristall Voronezh
|
W |
3-1
|
03/21 13:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Rostov Volley
|
W |
3-0
|
03/20 15:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Kristall Voronezh
|
W |
3-0
|
03/18 15:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Dynamo Krasnodar
|
W |
3-0
|
03/14 11:00 |
- |
Grozny-2
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
W |
0-3
|
03/05 13:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Tyumen-Tyumenskaya Oblast University
|
W |
3-0
|
03/04 13:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Izhgtu-Dynamo Izhevsk
|
W |
3-2
|
12/13 16:00 |
- |
Volzhanin
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
L |
3-0
|
12/12 13:00 |
- |
Elvary Sakhalin
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
W |
0-3
|
12/11 14:00 |
- |
Volzhanin
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
L |
3-0
|
12/10 10:00 |
- |
Elvary Sakhalin
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
L |
3-0
|
11/19 13:00 |
- |
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
v
Grozny-2
|
W |
3-1
|
10/11 09:00 |
- |
Kristall Voronezh
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
L |
3-1
|
10/09 14:00 |
- |
Kristall Voronezh
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
L |
3-1
|
03/02 14:00 |
- |
IzhGTU-Dinamo Izhevsk
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
L |
3-1
|
02/28 14:00 |
- |
Kama
v
Dynamo-MGTU Maykop
|
L |
3-0
|