03/07 10:00 |
- |
HC Irbis U20
v
Avto U20
|
W |
7-2
|
03/06 10:00 |
- |
HC Irbis U20
v
Avto U20
|
L |
2-3
|
03/03 14:00 |
- |
[6]
HC Irbis U20
v
Omskye Yastreby U20
[5]
|
W |
7-2
|
03/02 10:00 |
- |
[6]
HC Irbis U20
v
Omskye Yastreby U20
[5]
|
W |
4-1
|
03/01 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Sputnik U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[6]
|
W |
1-4
|
02/28 14:00 |
- |
[8]
Sputnik U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/18 14:00 |
- |
[6]
HC Irbis U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
[15]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/17 14:00 |
- |
[6]
HC Irbis U20
v
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
[15]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/14 10:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[6]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/13 06:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
02/10 14:00 |
- |
[14]
HC Sarmaty U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/09 14:00 |
- |
[14]
HC Sarmaty U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[7]
|
W |
2-5
|
01/29 10:00 |
- |
[6]
HC Irbis U20
v
Sputnik U20
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/28 14:00 |
- |
[6]
HC Irbis U20
v
Sputnik U20
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/25 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Reaktor U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[6]
|
W |
0-8
|
01/24 14:00 |
- |
Reaktor U20
v
HC Irbis U20
|
W |
1-5
|
01/20 14:00 |
- |
Sputnik U20
v
HC Irbis U20
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/04 09:00 |
- |
[8]
Belye Medvedi U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/03 09:00 |
- |
[8]
Belye Medvedi U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/30 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[6]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/29 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ladya U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[6]
|
W |
0-5
|
12/25 08:00 |
- |
[1]
Stalnye Lisy U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[6]
|
L |
6-2
|
12/24 12:00 |
- |
[1]
Stalnye Lisy U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[7]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/21 10:00 |
- |
[5]
HC Irbis U20
v
Stalnye Lisy U20
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
12/20 14:00 |
- |
[6]
HC Irbis U20
v
Stalnye Lisy U20
[1]
|
W |
4-1
|
12/17 11:30 |
- |
[16]
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[8]
|
W |
0-4
|
12/16 11:30 |
- |
[16]
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[9]
|
W |
3-5
|
12/11 10:00 |
- |
[9]
HC Irbis U20
v
Chaika U20
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/10 10:00 |
- |
[9]
HC Irbis U20
v
Chaika U20
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/07 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Mamonty Yugry U20
v
HC Irbis U20
[8]
|
L |
4-1
|