08/13 07:00 |
5 |
[3]
Konoplev Football Academy U19
v
Spartak Moscow U19
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/06 09:00 |
4 |
[4]
Konoplev Football Academy U19
v
Rubin Kazan U19
[1]
|
D |
2-2
|
07/30 10:00 |
3 |
[8]
Strogino U19
v
Konoplev Football Academy U19
[6] |
W |
1-2
|
07/27 09:00 |
2 |
Konoplev Football Academy U19
v
Dinamo Moscow U19
|
W |
3-1
|
07/23 13:00 |
1 |
Krylia Sovetov U19
v
Konoplev Football Academy U19
|
L |
3-1
|
05/27 08:00 |
10 |
[10]
Konoplev Football Academy U19
v
Chertanovo U19
[8] |
W |
3-2
|
05/23 09:00 |
9 |
[10]
Konoplev Football Academy U19
v
Rotor Volgograd U19
[5] |
L |
3-6
|
05/19 10:00 |
8 |
Arsenal Tula U19
v
Konoplev Football Academy U19
|
L |
5-0
|
05/12 09:00 |
7 |
Konoplev Football Academy U19
v
FK Tambov U19
|
D |
1-1
|
05/05 09:00 |
6 |
[10]
Konoplev Football Academy U19
v
Dinamo Moscow U19
[3]
|
L |
2-4
|
04/28 09:00 |
5 |
[8]
Chertanovo U19
v
Konoplev Football Academy U19
[9] |
L |
2-1
|
04/23 08:00 |
4 |
[10]
Rotor Volgograd U19
v
Konoplev Football Academy U19
[9] |
D |
1-1
|
04/14 09:00 |
3 |
[8]
Konoplev Football Academy U19
v
Arsenal Tula U19
[3]
|
L |
0-6
|
04/07 10:00 |
2 |
FK Tambov U19
v
Konoplev Football Academy U19
|
W |
0-1
|
04/03 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Dinamo Moscow U19
v
Konoplev Football Academy U19
[10] |
W |
1-2
|
03/17 10:00 |
18 |
[5]
FC Ufa U19
v
Konoplev Football Academy U19
[10] |
L |
2-1
|
03/10 09:00 |
17 |
[10]
Konoplev Football Academy U19
v
Strogino U19
[7] |
L |
1-3
|
03/06 10:00 |
15 |
[7]
UOR-5 U19
v
Konoplev Football Academy U19
[10] |
D |
1-1
|
03/03 09:00 |
16 |
[10]
Konoplev Football Academy U19
v
Rubin Kazan U19
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/15 11:00 |
14 |
[1]
Zenit St Petersburg U19
v
Konoplev Football Academy U19
[10] |
L |
5-0
|
12/09 10:00 |
13 |
[2]
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
v
Konoplev Football Academy U19
[10] |
L |
6-0
|
12/02 10:00 |
12 |
[9]
FK Khimki U19
v
Konoplev Football Academy U19
[10] |
L |
1-0
|
11/25 10:00 |
11 |
Konoplev Football Academy U19
v
CSKA Moscow U19
|
L |
1-2
|
11/21 07:00 |
10 |
[10]
Konoplev Football Academy U19
v
Ural U19
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/04 11:00 |
9 |
[4]
Rubin Kazan U19
v
Konoplev Football Academy U19
[10] |
L |
1-0
|
10/28 10:00 |
8 |
Konoplev Football Academy U19
v
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
|
L |
0-2
|
10/24 13:00 |
7 |
Konoplev Football Academy U19
v
Zenit St Petersburg U19
|
L |
1-5
|
10/17 10:00 |
6 |
Strogino U19
v
Konoplev Football Academy U19
|
L |
3-0
|
10/03 11:00 |
5 |
CSKA Moscow U19
v
Konoplev Football Academy U19
|
L |
3-0
|
09/29 09:00 |
4 |
Konoplev Football Academy U19
v
FK Khimki U19
|
L |
0-3
|