10/20 13:30 |
- |
HC Omskie Krylya
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
3-2
|
10/16 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Zvezda Chekhov
|
W |
4-1
|
10/14 14:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
AKM Novomoskovsk
|
L |
1-2
|
10/12 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
HC Yugra
|
L |
3-4
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Rubin Tyumen
|
L |
2-3
|
10/06 14:00 |
- |
Toros Neftekamsk
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
4-3
|
10/04 16:00 |
- |
HC Chelny
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
2-4
|
10/02 14:30 |
- |
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
3-9
|
09/30 12:00 |
- |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
2-4
|
09/24 10:00 |
- |
Bars
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
1-2
|
09/22 16:00 |
- |
Dizel Penza
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
5-2
|
09/20 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
CSK VVS
|
W |
3-2
|
09/14 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Buran Voronezh
|
W |
3-0
|
09/12 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
HC Rostov
|
W |
4-1
|
09/10 14:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Kristall Saratov
|
L |
1-2
|
09/08 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
HC Tambov
|
L |
2-4
|
09/04 12:00 |
- |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
5-2
|
09/02 10:00 |
- |
HC Norilsk
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
2-3
|
03/04 12:00 |
4 |
Zauralie Kurgan
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
1-0
|
03/01 15:30 |
4 |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Zauralie Kurgan
|
W |
5-0
|
02/26 12:00 |
4 |
Zauralie Kurgan
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
3-2
|
02/25 12:00 |
4 |
Zauralie Kurgan
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
0-3
|
02/22 15:30 |
4 |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Zauralie Kurgan
|
L |
1-2
|
02/21 15:30 |
4 |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Zauralie Kurgan
|
L |
2-3
|
02/17 13:30 |
- |
Zauralie Kurgan
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
3-1
|
02/15 13:30 |
- |
Gornyak
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
L |
3-2
|
02/13 13:30 |
- |
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
2-9
|
02/11 12:00 |
- |
HC Chelmet
v
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
|
W |
1-2
|
02/03 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Khimik Voskresensk
|
W |
2-1
|
02/01 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
HC Ryazan
|
W |
4-2
|