09/02 14:00 |
- |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Severstal Cherepovec
|
L |
2-4
|
04/11 14:00 |
2 |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
2-1
|
04/09 12:00 |
2 |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
L |
0-6
|
04/07 14:00 |
2 |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
L |
1-2
|
04/05 14:00 |
2 |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
W |
4-6
|
04/03 12:00 |
2 |
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
3-2
|
03/27 12:00 |
3 |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
W |
1-2
|
03/25 14:00 |
3 |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
2-1
|
03/23 14:00 |
3 |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
W |
1-7
|
03/21 14:00 |
3 |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
L |
3-1
|
03/19 11:30 |
3 |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
4-1
|
03/17 14:00 |
3 |
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
L |
0-1
|
03/07 14:00 |
611 |
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
W |
2-3
|
03/05 16:30 |
611 |
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
W |
2-3
|
03/03 14:00 |
611 |
[1]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/01 14:00 |
611 |
[1]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[4]
|
W |
4-3
|
02/22 16:30 |
- |
Spartak Moscow
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
- |
Cancelled
|
01/12 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[1]
|
L |
4-2
|
01/10 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Kunlun Red Star
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
W |
2-4
|
01/08 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Kunlun Red Star
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
W |
0-4
|
01/05 09:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
[6]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/30 13:00 |
- |
[5]
Avangard Omsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/28 16:30 |
- |
[10]
HC Sochi
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/25 12:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Barys Nur-Sultan
[8]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/23 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Severstal Cherepovec
[4]
|
W |
6-1
|
12/21 16:00 |
- |
[3]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
L |
5-1
|
12/11 10:30 |
- |
[6]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[2]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/08 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
SKA St Petersburg
[5]
|
L |
1-4
|
12/06 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Kunlun Red Star
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/04 11:30 |
- |
[2]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Spartak Moscow
[8]
|
W |
4-1
|