02/02 17:00 |
35 |
Dab. Docler
v
MAC Budapest
|
W |
6-3
|
01/28 17:30 |
34 |
Ujpest
v
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
|
W |
3-7
|
01/26 17:30 |
33 |
[1]
DVTK Jegesmedvek
v
Dab. Docler
[3]
|
L |
5-2
|
01/14 17:00 |
1 |
DVTK Jegesmedvek
v
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
|
L |
4-3
|
01/12 17:00 |
1 |
[3]
Dab. Docler
v
Ujpest
[4]
|
W |
4-1
|
01/07 16:00 |
1 |
Dab. Docler
v
ASC Corona Brasov
|
W |
3-2
|
01/05 17:30 |
1 |
[8]
Fehervari Titanok
v
Dab. Docler
[3]
|
W |
2-5
|
01/02 17:00 |
1 |
[6]
Ferencváros
v
Dab. Docler
[3]
|
W |
6-12
|
12/30 17:30 |
1 |
[5]
Ujpest
v
Dab. Docler
[3]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/28 17:00 |
1 |
[3]
Dab. Docler
v
DVTK Jegesmedvek
[1]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/26 18:00 |
1 |
[2]
MAC Budapest
v
Dab. Docler
[3]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/22 17:00 |
1 |
[3]
Dab. Docler
v
Fehervari Titanok
[8]
|
L |
3-5
|
12/20 17:30 |
1 |
[1]
DVTK Jegesmedvek
v
Dab. Docler
[3]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/16 17:00 |
1 |
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
v
HSC Csíkszereda
|
W |
3-1
|
12/11 19:00 |
1 |
[4]
Dab. Docler
v
Fehervari Titanok
[8]
|
W |
5-3
|
12/08 16:50 |
1 |
[9]
Vienna Capitals II
v
Dab. Docler
[5]
|
W |
1-5
|
12/03 16:00 |
1 |
HSC Csíkszereda
v
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
|
W |
4-6
|
12/02 16:30 |
1 |
[7]
ASC Corona Brasov
v
Dab. Docler
[6]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/26 16:00 |
1 |
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
v
ASC Corona Brasov
|
W |
4-3
|
11/24 17:00 |
1 |
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
v
Ferencváros
|
W |
7-2
|
11/20 19:00 |
1 |
[8]
Fehervari Titanok
v
Dunaújváros
[7]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/03 17:00 |
1 |
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
v
Ujpest
|
W |
3-1
|
10/29 16:00 |
1 |
[7]
Dab. Docler
v
Vienna Capitals II
[9]
|
W |
6-0
|
10/22 15:50 |
1 |
Vienna Capitals II
v
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
|
W |
0-3
|
10/20 16:00 |
1 |
[8]
Dab. Docler
v
MAC Budapest
[2]
|
L |
3-6
|
10/15 15:00 |
1 |
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
v
DVTK Jegesmedvek
|
L |
0-3
|
10/13 16:00 |
1 |
[8]
Dab. Docler
v
Ferencváros
[3]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/07 15:30 |
1 |
ASC Corona Brasov
v
Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak
|
L |
3-1
|
10/06 16:00 |
1 |
[8]
HSC Csíkszereda
v
Dab. Docler
[6]
|
L |
5-1
|
09/25 16:00 |
1 |
Dab. Docler
v
HSC Csíkszereda
|
L |
1-4
|