03/25 16:30 |
3 |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
|
L |
4-5
|
03/23 11:30 |
3 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
2-5
|
03/21 14:00 |
3 |
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
L |
2-1
|
03/19 16:30 |
3 |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
|
L |
1-3
|
03/17 14:00 |
3 |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
|
L |
2-3
|
03/09 14:00 |
7 |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
3-0
|
03/07 16:30 |
7 |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
1-4
|
03/05 16:30 |
7 |
Torpedo Novgorod
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
2-5
|
03/03 14:00 |
7 |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
3-2
|
03/01 16:30 |
7 |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
L |
2-5
|
02/25 14:00 |
- |
Kunlun Red Star
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
L |
3-2
|
02/23 16:30 |
- |
Dynamo Minsk
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
1-5
|
02/20 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Severstal Cherepovec
|
L |
0-3
|
02/18 14:00 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Torpedo Novgorod
|
W |
4-3
|
02/15 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Salavat Ulaev UFA
|
W |
2-0
|
02/13 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Lada Togliatti
|
W |
2-1
|
02/11 14:00 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
HC Sochi
|
W |
8-1
|
02/08 13:30 |
- |
Barys Astana
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
1-2
|
02/06 13:30 |
- |
Avangard Omsk
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
L |
9-5
|
02/04 11:30 |
- |
Salavat Ulaev UFA
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
3-4
|
02/02 16:30 |
- |
CSKA Moscow
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
1-2
|
01/29 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
|
W |
3-0
|
01/26 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
CSKA Moscow
|
W |
5-1
|
01/24 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Barys Astana
|
W |
7-0
|
01/22 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Dynamo Minsk
|
L |
1-2
|
01/19 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Kunlun Red Star
|
W |
3-1
|
01/17 16:30 |
- |
SKA St Petersburg
v
Amur Khabarovsk
|
W |
6-2
|
01/14 14:00 |
- |
Severstal Cherepovec
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
L |
3-2
|
01/12 16:30 |
- |
Spartak Moscow
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
2-5
|
01/10 16:00 |
- |
HC Vityaz
v
SKA St Petersburg
|
W |
0-4
|