ITF W15 Melilla |
09/18 09:00 |
25 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Olga P Azcoitia
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Ceuta |
09/10 10:30 |
25 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Arlinda Rushiti
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Marbella |
09/04 10:10 |
25 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Seone Mendez
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Marbella |
09/03 08:00 |
44 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
6-3,2-6,12-14
|
|
ITF W25 Marbella |
09/02 11:30 |
44 |
Aino Alkio
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 LPD Gran Canaria |
08/12 10:00 |
54 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Camilla Rosatello
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 LPD Gran Canaria |
08/06 10:35 |
54 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Jacquline N Altelius
|
6-4,4-6,10-12
|
|
ITF W25 El Espinar |
07/31 10:00 |
25 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 El Espinar |
07/30 10:35 |
45 |
Julia Stamatova
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
6-1,4-6,5-10
|
|
ITF W25 El Espinar |
07/29 11:35 |
45 |
Pilar A Harper
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Porto |
07/25 19:25 |
26 |
Estelle Cascino
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Porto |
07/24 15:50 |
25 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Yuliya Hatouka
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Porto |
07/22 14:15 |
45 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Madalena Amil
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Stuttgart |
07/01 12:05 |
54 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Anita Husaric
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Figueira Da Foz |
06/19 14:05 |
25 |
Katharina Hobgarski
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W25 Figueira Da Foz |
06/17 15:45 |
45 |
Victoria Muntean
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Figueira Da Foz |
06/17 09:30 |
45 |
Adelina Krueger
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Amarante |
06/13 12:10 |
26 |
Maria Ines Fonte
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
1-6,7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Amarante |
06/12 11:25 |
25 |
Ali Collins
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
7-6,4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Montemor-O-Novo |
05/30 10:20 |
26 |
Maria Ines Fonte
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Montemor-O-Novo |
05/28 09:00 |
25 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Ines Teixeira
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Cantanhede |
05/22 13:25 |
25 |
Lisa Ponomar
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Varberg |
05/15 12:55 |
25 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Ekaterina Makarova
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Gothenburg |
05/07 10:00 |
25 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Fanny Ostlund
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
04/16 10:15 |
25 |
Emeline Dartron
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
04/15 09:00 |
54 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
04/09 08:30 |
25 |
Angela Fita Boluda
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
04/02 12:15 |
25 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Louise Brunskog
|
6-3,1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
04/01 15:00 |
54 |
Almudena S-L Fernandez
v
Elpida Malamou
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
03/27 15:45 |
25 |
Chiara Scholl
v
Almudena S-L Fernandez
|
6-2,6-2
|
|