Stadium: Sportplatz Bovinghausen Round: 27
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 24 | 4 | 6 | 93 : 32 | 76 | ||
2 | Turkspor Dortmund 2000 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 82 : 41 | 74 | ||
3 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 22 | 4 | 8 | 61 : 35 | 70 | ||
4 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 19 | 7 | 8 | 77 : 51 | 64 | ||
5 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 18 | 7 | 9 | 62 : 34 | 61 | ||
6 | SC Preussen Munster II | 15 | 12 | 7 | 64 : 39 | 57 | ||
7 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 14 | 11 | 9 | 65 : 46 | 53 | ||
8 | SV Schermbeck | 16 | 3 | 15 | 63 : 67 | 51 | ||
9 | SpVgg Vreden 1921 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 54 : 48 | 50 | ||
10 | Westfalia Rhynern | 12 | 8 | 14 | 49 : 56 | 44 | ||
11 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 12 | 8 | 14 | 71 : 83 | 44 | ||
12 | TuS Ennepetal | 10 | 7 | 17 | 47 : 70 | 37 | ||
13 | Wattenscheid 09 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 46 : 69 | 34 | ||
14 | TUS Bovinghausen 04 | 10 | 2 | 22 | 41 : 91 | 32 | ||
15 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 8 | 7 | 19 | 41 : 66 | 31 | ||
16 | Eintracht Rheine | 7 | 8 | 19 | 44 : 77 | 29 | ||
17 | FC Brunninghausen | 5 | 11 | 18 | 40 : 70 | 26 | ||
18 | TSG Sprockhovel | 6 | 7 | 21 | 48 : 73 | 25 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 14 | 0 | 3 | 57 : 20 | 42 | ||
2 | Turkspor Dortmund 2000 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 45 : 21 | 40 | ||
3 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 10 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 17 | 33 | ||
4 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 9 | 5 | 3 | 33 : 13 | 32 | ||
5 | SpVgg Vreden 1921 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 15 | 31 | ||
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 8 | 5 | 4 | 31 : 16 | 29 | ||
7 | SC Preussen Munster II | 7 | 6 | 4 | 37 : 19 | 27 | ||
8 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 8 | 3 | 6 | 34 : 27 | 27 | ||
9 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 8 | 3 | 6 | 44 : 39 | 27 | ||
10 | Westfalia Rhynern | 6 | 4 | 7 | 25 : 28 | 22 | ||
11 | TUS Bovinghausen 04 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 24 : 39 | 22 | ||
12 | SV Schermbeck | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26 : 31 | 20 | ||
13 | Eintracht Rheine | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24 : 32 | 19 | ||
14 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23 : 31 | 19 | ||
15 | Wattenscheid 09 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 19 : 28 | 19 | ||
16 | TuS Ennepetal | 4 | 3 | 10 | 25 : 40 | 15 | ||
17 | FC Brunninghausen | 2 | 6 | 9 | 27 : 38 | 12 | ||
18 | TSG Sprockhovel | 2 | 5 | 10 | 28 : 38 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 11 | 4 | 2 | 43 : 24 | 37 | ||
2 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 12 | 1 | 4 | 34 : 18 | 37 | ||
3 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 10 | 4 | 3 | 36 : 12 | 34 | ||
4 | Turkspor Dortmund 2000 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 37 : 20 | 34 | ||
5 | SV Schermbeck | 10 | 1 | 6 | 37 : 36 | 31 | ||
6 | SC Preussen Munster II | 8 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 30 | ||
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29 : 21 | 29 | ||
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 6 | 6 | 5 | 34 : 30 | 24 | ||
9 | Westfalia Rhynern | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 28 | 22 | ||
10 | TuS Ennepetal | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22 : 30 | 22 | ||
11 | SpVgg Vreden 1921 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 27 : 33 | 19 | ||
12 | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 4 | 5 | 8 | 27 : 44 | 17 | ||
13 | Wattenscheid 09 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 27 : 41 | 15 | ||
14 | TSG Sprockhovel | 4 | 2 | 11 | 20 : 35 | 14 | ||
15 | FC Brunninghausen | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13 : 32 | 14 | ||
16 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 3 | 3 | 11 | 18 : 35 | 12 | ||
17 | Eintracht Rheine | 2 | 4 | 11 | 20 : 45 | 10 | ||
18 | TUS Bovinghausen 04 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 17 : 52 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |