Skip Esports

Live Scores

Soccer Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League 00' Coagh Utd Coagh Utd View Queens University Queens University
Soccer Saudi Arabia Division 1 00' Al Faisaly Harmah [7] Al Faisaly Harmah View Al-Arabi Al-Saudi [4] Al-Arabi Al-Saudi
Soccer Northern Ireland Championship 00' Knockbreda [12] Knockbreda View HW Welders [6] HW Welders
Soccer Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League 00' Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery View Limavady United Limavady United
Soccer Austria Amateur Cup 10' Helfort 15 0-0 Sportunion Mauer
Soccer Germany Verbandsliga 10' FSV Offenbach 0-0 TuS Russingen
Soccer Iraq League 10' Al Najaf 0-0 Amanat Baghdad
Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 12' Neuchatel Xamax [3] Neuchatel Xamax 0-1 Wil 1900 [7] Wil 1900
Soccer Turkey Cup 12' Ankaragucu Ankaragucu 0-0 Besiktas Besiktas
Soccer South Africa Premier 12' Mamelodi Sundowns [1] Mamelodi Sundowns 2-0 Sekhukhune United [4] Sekhukhune United
Soccer Switzerland Challenge League 14' AC Bellinzona [8] AC Bellinzona 0-0 FC Schaffhausen [9] FC Schaffhausen
Soccer Colombia Regional League 32' Politecnico J.I.C. 1-0 Tiendas Margos
Soccer Sweden Superettan 37' Degerfors [9] Degerfors 1-0 Helsingborg [10] Helsingborg
Soccer Finland Cup 41' NuPS/2 0-1 PPS/Old Stars
Soccer Egypt Division 1 41' Pharco FC [16] Pharco FC 0-1 El Masry [5] El Masry
Soccer Finland Kolmonen 42' VPS-J VPS-J 0-0 FF Jaro II
Soccer Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 45' Arminia Hannover [13] Arminia Hannover 0-1 BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden [8] BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
Soccer Romania Liga I 45' FC Botosani [9] FC Botosani 1-1 Dinamo Bucharest [8] Dinamo Bucharest
Soccer Germany Oberliga Bremen 45' BTS Neustadt [9] BTS Neustadt 1-0 TuRa Bremen [10]
Soccer Mauritania Division 2 45' Star Arafat 1-2 FC Oasis
Soccer Gambia Division 2 45' Jarra West FC 0-1 RS Tallinding
Soccer Gambia Division 2 45' Gunjur United 3-1 Latrikunda Utd
Soccer Sierra Leone Premier League 47' Ports Authority FC 0-0 Diamond Stars FC Diamond Stars FC
Soccer Saudi Arabia Division 1 54' Al Orubah [3] Al Orubah 0-0 Al Kholood [2]
Soccer Austria Bundesliga 54' WSG Swarovski Tirol [4] WSG Swarovski Tirol 0-0 FK Austria Vienna [1] FK Austria Vienna
Soccer Finland Cup 56' MP II 2-0 KeuPa
Soccer Austria Bundesliga 56' Austria Lustenau [6] Austria Lustenau 0-1 Wolfsberger AC [2] Wolfsberger AC
Soccer Germany Oberliga Bayern North 75' ASV Neumarkt [9] ASV Neumarkt 1-0 SC Eltersdorf [3] SC Eltersdorf
Soccer Poland I Liga 80' Zaglebie Sosnowiec [18] Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0-1 Stal Rzeszow [11] Stal Rzeszow
Soccer Bahrain Premier League 81' East Riffa [12] East Riffa 1-1 Al-Riffa [2] Al-Riffa
Soccer AFC Cup 82' Al-Nahda [1] Al-Nahda 1-1 Al Ahed [2] Al Ahed
Soccer Poland I Liga 83' Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala [17] Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 0-2 GKS Tychy [4] GKS Tychy
Soccer Burkina Faso League 83' Etoile Filante Ouagadougou Etoile Filante Ouagadougou 0-0 ASFA-Yennenga ASFA-Yennenga
Soccer Bahrain Premier League 83' Al Hala [7] Al Hala 0-1 Al Shabab Manama [10] Al Shabab Manama
Soccer Norway Toppserien Women 83' Valerenga Women [2] Valerenga Women 3-2 Stabaek Women [6] Stabaek Women
Soccer Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga 84' Velez Mostar [3] Velez Mostar 1-0 FK Sloga Doboj [6] FK Sloga Doboj
Soccer Cyprus Division 1 84' AE Zakakiou [8] AE Zakakiou 2-2 Doxa Katokopias [6] Doxa Katokopias
Soccer Norway Cup 84' Skeid Skeid 0-2 Raufoss Raufoss
Soccer Bahrain Premier League 86' Sitra [8] Sitra 0-0 Al Hidd [11] Al Hidd
Soccer Lithuania A Lyga 86' FA Siauliai [7] FA Siauliai 0-1 Suduva Marijampole [8] Suduva Marijampole
Soccer Estonia Cup Women 86' JK Tabasalu Women 3-0 JK Tammeka Tartu Women
Soccer AFC U23 Asian Cup 90' Kuwait U23 [4] Kuwait U23 2-1 Malaysia U23 [3] Malaysia U23
Soccer Saudi Arabia Division 1 93'<sup>+5</sup> Al Adalh [5] Al Adalh 2-0 Al Jandal [11]
Basketball Euroleague 1 - 03:42 Panathinaikos [2] Panathinaikos 14-16 Maccabi Tel Aviv [7] Maccabi Tel Aviv
Basketball Switzerland LNA 1 - 03:18 Neuchatel [6] Neuchatel 12-14 Massagno [2] Massagno
Basketball Switzerland LNA 1 - 01:48 Geneve Lions [4] Geneve Lions 14-13 Fribourg [1] Fribourg
Basketball Denmark Basketligaen 3 - 10:00 BK Amager [5] BK Amager 44-32 BMS Herlev [3] BMS Herlev
Basketball Austria Bundesliga 2 - 03:34 Kapfenberg Bulls [2] Kapfenberg Bulls 33-43 Klosterneuburg Dukes [1] Klosterneuburg Dukes
Basketball Sweden Basketligan Women 3 - 10:00 Sodertalje Women [1] Sodertalje Women 43-32 Lulea Women [3] Lulea Women
Basketball West Asia Super League 2 - 04:18 Al Manama 26-37 Al Kuwait
Basketball Slovakia Extraliga Women 3 - 10:00 Young Angels Kosice Women [2] Young Angels Kosice Women 28-43 CBK Kosice Women [1] CBK Kosice Women
Basketball Austria Bundesliga 2 - 01:15 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz [5] UBSC Raiffeisen Graz 37-26 Raiffeisen Flyers Wels [4] Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
Basketball Austria Bundesliga 3 - 10:00 St. Polten [6] St. Polten 33-41 Traiskirchen Lions [3] Traiskirchen Lions
Basketball Mexico Liga ABE 2 - 02:43 UDLAP 25-32 Tec Mty Hidalgo
Basketball France LFB Women 2 - 00:00 Basket Lattes Montpellier Women [4] Basket Lattes Montpellier Women 29-25 Charnay Women [5] Charnay Women
Basketball Austria Bundesliga 4 - 06:06 Oberwart Gunners [1] Oberwart Gunners 71-63 Swans Gmunden [2] Swans Gmunden
Basketball Slovakia Extraliga 4 - 02:41 [6] Spissky Rytieri 94-69 Iskra Svit [3] Iskra Svit
Basketball Slovakia Extraliga 4 - 02:35 MBK Banik Handlova [5] MBK Banik Handlova 74-80 BC Komarno [4] BC Komarno
Basketball Czech Republic NBL 4 - 00:00 BK Olomoucko [2] BK Olomoucko 72-107 ERA Nymburk [1] ERA Nymburk
Basketball Czech Republic NBL 4 - 04:45 NH Ostrava [1] NH Ostrava 69-76 BK Opava [2] BK Opava
Basketball Bulgaria NBL 4 - 00:19 Spartak Pleven [3] Spartak Pleven 81-76 Chernomorets [1] Chernomorets
Basketball Bulgaria NBL 4 - 02:50 Levski [2] Levski 71-69 Minyor 2015 [5]
Basketball Slovakia Extraliga 4 - 00:00 Inter Bratislava [7] Inter Bratislava 97-62 BC Prievidza [2] BC Prievidza
Basketball Qatar Emir Cup 4 - 00:00 Al Arabi Qatar 89-79 Qatar SC
Basketball Hungary A Div. Women 4 - 01:01 Szekszard Women [3] Szekszard Women 73-73 Uni Gyor Women [2] Uni Gyor Women
Basketball Philippines MPBL 04/23 10:56 Bacolod City of Smiles 27-20 Davao Occidental Tigers
Volleyball Spain Regional League Women 25-19 GET Blume Women 19-19 Sant Pere i Sant Pau Women
Volleyball German Bundesliga 25-23 VfB Friedrichshafen [3] VfB Friedrichshafen 8-8 Berlin Volleys [1] Berlin Volleys
Volleyball Serbia Liga 25-23 Partizan Beograd [3] Partizan Beograd 3-6 Crvena Zvezda [1] Crvena Zvezda
Volleyball Poland Uni League Women 24-26 Politechnika Warszawa Women 14-18 SWPS Warszawa Women
Volleyball Hungary Regional League 27-25,25-23 MAFC Karman 0-0 BEAC
Volleyball Czech Republic Regional League 23-25 TJ Sokol Stara Bela z.s. 22-22 SOU Ostrava
Volleyball Matches Women - 3 Sets 25-19 Istanbul Set U19 Women 9-24 Avcilar Demirordu U19 Women
Volleyball Hungary NB1 Women 23-25,25-21,22-25 [8] DVTK Women 13-14 Szent Benedek RA Women [7]
Volleyball Egypt League 25-22,21-25,25-17,22-25 Delphi SC Alexandria 0-0 Al Sayd
Volleyball Slovakia Extraliga Women 25-20,17-25,20-25 Nitra Women [1] Nitra Women 10-17 Slavia Bratislava Women [3] Slavia Bratislava Women
Volleyball Egypt League 25-18,25-22,19-25 Misr Petroleum 8-11 Al Tarasana
Volleyball Poland Liga Siatkówki Women 25-23,24-26,12-25 Budowlani Lodz Women [5] Budowlani Lodz Women 22-22 Bielsko Biala Women [2] Bielsko Biala Women
Volleyball Qatar Cup 19-25,25-21,25-23 Al Arabi 4-2 Police Club
Volleyball Africa Club Champs 25-23,19-25,17-25,25-18 Al Naser S.C. Club 3-4 Kenya Prisons
Baseball College Baseball 04/23 17:30 [7] Eastern Michigan 0-0 Oakland [2]
Ice Hockey Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 1 - 13:38 Djurgardens IF [4] Djurgardens IF 0-0 Brynas IF [1] Brynas IF
Ice Hockey Germany Eishockey Liga 1 - 12:53 Eisbaren Berlin [2] Eisbaren Berlin 0-0 Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven [1] Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
Ice Hockey World Champs Div 2B 1 - 10:12 Belgium Belgium 1-0 Bulgaria Bulgaria
Ice Hockey Norway Eliteserien 2 - 20:00 Storhamar [1] Storhamar 0-1 Vålerenga [3] Vålerenga
Ice Hockey Slovakia Extraliga 3 - 20:00 HK Nitra [8] HK Nitra 3-1 Spisska Nova Ves [3] Spisska Nova Ves
Ice Hockey International Friendlies (Regulation Only) 3 - 19:27 Sweden Sweden 0-2 Finland Finland
Ice Hockey World Champs Div 2B 3 - 20:00 Georgia 1-4 New Zealand
Handball Africa CCWC Women 30:00 Al Ahly (Egypt) Women 13-11 Abidjan HBC Women
Handball Sweden Handbollsligan 30:00 Ystads IF HF [2] Ystads IF HF 11-17 Onnereds HK [6] Onnereds HK
Handball European League 35:29 IK Savehof [2] IK Savehof 16-25 SG Flensburg Handewitt [1] SG Flensburg Handewitt
Handball Bahrain League 41:42 Al Najma (Bahrain) Al Najma (Bahrain) 23-19 Samaheej
Handball European League 30:44 Dinamo Bucuresti [3] Dinamo Bucuresti 15-16 Skjern Handbold [1] Skjern Handbold
Handball Denmark Handboldligaen Women 48:05 Kobenhavn Women [2] Kobenhavn Women 24-26 Herning-Ikast Women [3] Herning-Ikast Women
Handball Norway Eliteserien 50:49 Fjellhammer Fjellhammer 16-25 Sandefjord Sandefjord
Tennis ITF W75 Charlottesville WD 40-15 Rogers/Smith 2-0 Grammatikopoulou/Sanchez
Tennis Challenger Concepcion 15-30 Facundo Mena 1-2 Daniel Antonio Nunez
Tennis ITF W75 Charlottesville 15-0 Hiroko Kuwata 1-3 Martina Okalova
Tennis ITF W35 Mosquera A-40 Cadence Brace 4-1 Yuliana Monroy
Tennis UTR Pro Boca Raton Women 40-A Claire Shao 4-1 Danielle Young
Tennis UTR Pro Boca Raton Women 0-0 Brooke L Schafer 3-4 Ariana Ikwueme
Tennis Challenger Savannah 0-15 [489] Viktor Durasovic 4-4 Andres Andrade [475]
Tennis ITF M25 Mosquera 30-30 Collin Altamirano 4-5 Ivan Denisov
Tennis ITF W75 Charlottesville 0-0 Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 6-0,0-0 Bronte Murgett
Tennis WTA Madrid 15-40 [60] Sofia Kenin 3-6,1-0 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova [68]
Tennis ITF W75 Charlottesville 0-0 Mia Yamakita 2-6,0-0 Rasheeda McAdoo
Tennis Challenger Savannah 0-0 Denis Kudla 6-4,0-1 Tristan McCormick
Tennis ITF W35 Mosquera 30-30 Ana Maria Becerra 2-6,2-2 Nicole Fossa Huergo
Tennis ITF W100 Oeiras WD 0-0 Kalashnikova/Zimmermann 2-6,1-6 Jorge/Jorge
Tennis ITF M25 Angers 0-0 Leo Raquillet 6-1,4-3 Lucas Marionneau
Tennis ATP Madrid 0-0 [122] Duje Ajdukovic 2-6,5-6 Richard Gasquet [116]
Tennis Challenger Concepcion 0-0 Genaro Alberto Olivieri 6-3,3-3 Lautaro Agustin Falabella
Tennis ITF M25 Mosquera 40-A Peter Bertran 6-7,4-4 Miguel Tobon
Tennis WTA Madrid 0-0 [83] Laura Siegemund 6-1,6-2 Carlota Martinez Cirez [254]
Tennis ITF W35 Mosquera 30-30 Jessica Hinojosa Gomez 5-7,1-2 Mariana Isabel Higuita Barraza
Tennis WTA Madrid 40-40 [52] Xiyu Wang 6-7,3-4 Ana Bogdan [64]
Tennis UTR Pro Boca Raton Women 0-0 Ece Gencer 2-3 Jada Robinson
Tennis Challenger Savannah 30-15 [404] Arthur Gea 3-6,7-6,2-4 Federico Agustin Gomez [326]
Tennis ITF M15 Antalya MD 0-0 Jin/Li 0-0 Alkaya/Ozdemir
Horse Racing Philadelphia 04/23 18:01 Philadelphia View
Horse Racing Wolverhampton 04/23 18:00 Wolverhampton View
Horse Racing Fairmount Park 04/23 18:00 Fairmount Park View
Horse Racing Thistledown 04/23 17:50 Thistledown View
Horse Racing Gowran Park 04/23 17:45 Gowran Park View
Horse Racing Vincennes 04/23 17:21 Vincennes View
Cricket Indian Premier League 04/23 14:00 Chennai Super Kings Chennai Super Kings 210/4,164/4 Lucknow Super Giants
Cricket Pakistan Women vs West Indies Women - 3rd ODI 04/23 10:30 Pakistan Women 174/8,278/6 West Indies Women
Greyhounds Swindon EVE 04/23 17:56 Swindon EVE View
Greyhounds Towcester EVE 04/23 17:53 Towcester EVE View
Greyhounds Central Park EV 04/23 17:49 Central Park EVE View
Greyhounds Doncaster EVE 04/23 17:47 Doncaster EVE View
Greyhounds Crayford EVE 04/23 17:44 Crayford EVE View
Futsal Czech Republic 1 Liga 20:00 SK Plzen SK Plzen 6-1 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Table Tennis TT Cup Le Liu 0-0 Heiki Magi
Table Tennis Setka Cup Oleksandr Tymofeev 9-9 Sergii Skhabitskiy
Table Tennis Setka Cup Vasyl Verbianyi 12-12 Oleh Bindas
Table Tennis Setka Cup 11-8 Valerii Melnyk 8-7 Yevhen Pysmennyi
Table Tennis TT Cup 11-6,11-9 Jan Hrncir 1-1 Marek Kulisek
Table Tennis TT Elite Series 10-12 Mariusz Koczyba 8-7 Jaroslaw Rolak
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro 10-12,11-9 Kamil Przeczek 7-5 Karel Baros
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro 13-11,5-11 Jiri Hiblbauer 5-3 Radim Jaros
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro 4-11,11-3,11-2 Jiri Nesnera 10-9 Michal Jezek
Table Tennis Setka Cup 9-11,11-8,5-11 Anton Tur 0-0 Oleksandr Zhurba
Table Tennis Setka Cup 11-7,11-7 Serhii Ponomarenko 11-7 Dmytro Yurkov
Table Tennis TT Elite Series 6-11,11-7,11-7 Marcin Balcerzak 3-3 Krzysztof Kapik
Table Tennis Czech Liga Pro 5-11,10-12,11-9 Tomas Postelt 2-4 Vojtech Koubek
Table Tennis Setka Cup 7-11,11-6,2-11 Ihor I Syniavskyi 6-11 Mykhailo Potapov
Table Tennis Setka Cup 11-4,4-11 Ruslan Serhyenko 0-0 Vitalii Ryndia
Table Tennis TT Cup 8-11,4-11,11-3 Ales Hanl 5-5 Tomas Vorisek
Table Tennis Champions League Women 8-11,9-11 Jieni Shao 9-4 Fu Yu
Table Tennis Setka Cup 11-8,3-11,11-8,6-11 Artem Yurkov 9-9 Oleksandr Seliuchenko
Table Tennis Setka Cup 6-11,13-11,13-11,6-11 Tomas Hucko 4-4 Pavel Hala
Squash El Gouna International 04/23 17:30 Ali Farag 3-3 Mohamed ElShorbagy
Esports CS2 - ESL Pro League 01:55 FaZe Clan 4-2 Imperial
Esports CS2 - ESL Pro League 00:21 BB Team 4-1 M80
Esports DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham 11:56 Gaimin Gladiators 0-0 OG OG
Esports DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham 11:38 Tundra Esports 0-0 Heroic
Esports DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham 12:39 Team Spirit Team Spirit 0-0 Xtreme Gaming
Esports DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM 13:29 South Team 0-0 beastcoast
Esports CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 01:55 Insilio 0-0 EYEBALLERS
Esports R6 - EUL 00:00 Team Secret Team Secret 0-1 Wolves Esports
Esports LOL - EMEA Masters Spring 26:30 Eintracht Spandau 2-1 Nigma Galaxy
Esports LOL - EMEA Masters Spring 00:00 Geekay Esports 1-2 Karmine Corp.A